A A

Mr Ian Adamson (MTH06)  
Ms Ayobami Adebayo 
Mr Nick Allen (ENV78)  
Ms Liz Allen (ENV79)  
Mr Pete Arnesen (SOC76)  
Mr David Arrighi (MAP64)
Ms Jane Arthur (AHM75)  
Mr Jeff Attfield (SOC64)  

B B

Mr Nick Backhouse (BIO68) and Mrs Jane Backhouse née Suthers (BIO)
Mr Ian Baker (LAW79)  
Mr Richard Baker (MTH00)  
Mr Donald Barber (CHE70)  
Sir Bob Barclay (SOC68)  
Mr Peter Barnes (SOC67)  
Mr Richard Barnett (SOC88)  
Mr Alan Bennett (SOC67)  
Mr Martyn Bennett (EUR74)  
Mr Paul Bentley-Smith (SYS78)  
Mr Roy Blanchfield (MAP66)  
Mr Steve Blease (EUR68) and Mrs Jane Blease née Higgins (EAS69)
Mr Simon Bleckly (EAS85)  
Mrs Mary Bloomfield (NAM01)  
Mr James Boddy
Ms Dorothy Bohm 
Mr Alexander Bolton (EAS89)  
Mr Alan Boomer (AHM87)  
Mr Niall Bradfield (EUR71)  
Mr Toby Bray (EAS81)  
Mr Philippe Broadhead (EAS84)
Dr Paul Brooker (BIO76)  
Mr Wol Brown (CHE64) and Mrs Jackie Brown née Evans (EAS64)
Mrs Jill Buch 
Dr Edward Bujak (EUR88)
Mr James Bureau (EUR76)  
Mr Geoffrey Burke (MAP73) and Mrs Elizabeth Burke née Maddison (EUR73)
Mr Melvyn Butcher (d.)  (EDU86)  
Mr Richard Buxton (SOC81)  

C C

Mr David Caplin (SOC79)  
Mr Ambrose Carey (SOC81)
Mr Howard Carter (SOC70)  
Ms Tracy Chevalier (EAS93)  
Mr Simon Childs (EUR80)  
Mr Julian Chisholm (SOC65)
Mr John Chittock (d.)  
Mr Christis Christoforou (SOC80)
Mr Dominic Clarke (LAW91)  
Mr Jeffrey Clarke (ENV72)  
Dr David Clifford (CHE64)  
Mr Robert Clifton (EUR71)  
Mr Tom Coates (SOC72)
Mrs Janice Cocks-Watson née Cocks (SOC69)  
Mr Timothy Coleridge (AHM78)
Mr Steve Collins (ENV84) and Ms Susan Roche (EAS86)
Ms Lesley Cooper (EAS80)  
Dr Roger Corbett (BIO62)  
Dr Thomas Corfield (MUS73)  
Mr Andy Cox (SOC80)  
Mr Bob Crawford 
Mr Peter Crocker (EAS73)  
Mr David Cubitt (CES94) and Mrs Maureen Cubitt née Stammers (EDU85)

E E

Dr Tony Edwards (ENV68)  
Mr Philip Edwards (EAS73)  
Mr Andrew Ellis (LAW88)  
Mr Ken Elvy (EUR68)
Mr Dylan Evans (LAW83)  
Mr Christopher Eykyn (AHM87)

G G

Dr John Gardiner (CHE65) and Dr Maureen Gardiner née Harnett (CHE65)
Miss Karen Gedd (MUS74)  
Mr Mike George (d.)  (BIO69)  
Mr Adrian Gibbs (AHM87)  
Miss Philippa Girling (LAW84)  
Professor Say-Hak Goo (LAW90)  
Mr Chris Gooch 
Professor Jonathan Gosling (DEV78)  
Mr Barry Graham (SYS83) and Mrs Ruth Graham née Acton (EUR82)
Mr Rod Greig (EUR74)  
Mr Michael Guile (SOC71)  
Mr Jonathan Gulliford (MUS73)  
Mr Damitha Gunaratne (DEV80)  
Mr Alan Gunn (SYS92)  

I I

Mr Peter Innes (SOC66)  
Mr Trevor Ivory (LAW96)  

J J

Mr Mario Jacovides (LAW83)
Mrs Lucinda Jeffrey née Highley (LLT97)  
Mr Kevin Johnson (EDU82)  
Mrs Jane Jonathan 
Miss Celia Jones (BIO66)  
Mr Nick Jordan and Mrs Fiona Jordan
Mrs Elizabeth Joyce née Jackson (CHE67)  
Miss Feng Juan 

L L

Mr Andrew Lacey (EAS67) and Mrs Vanessa Lacey née Westcombe (EAS67)
Mr David Lade (ENV70)
Mr Mark Landon (LAW83)  
Mr Michael Latham (SYS84)  
Professor Val Lattimer
Miss Bernadette Laventure (CHE80)  
Dr Trevor Lea (BIO63)  
Mr Ian Leah (BIO75) and Mrs Claire Leah née Poulter (BIO76)
Mr Peter Ledger (ART06)  
Mr Thomas Lee (LAW78)  
Mr Warren Lee (SYS83)  
Mrs Lucy Lelliott née Martyn (EAS76)  
Mr Geoffrey Lewis (ENG63) (d.) & Mrs Jeanne Lewis
Mr Martin Lewis-Jones (MAP77)
Mr Jim Lindsay (CHE73)  
Ms Anita Symington née Self (EUR69)
Dr Martin Lott (CMP02)
Mr George Lovewell Blake & Mrs Mary Lovewell Blake
Mrs Margaret Luckett-Gray 

N N

Mr David Nicholls 
Mr John Normand 

O O

Dr Fergal O'Driscoll 
Mr David Orford (LAW94)  
Mr John Owen (SOC85)  

P P

Dr Alyson Parris (BIO00)  
Mr Chris Patrick (CHE67)  
Commander Ben Peilow (EUR72)  
Mr Geoffrey Pelham-Lane (EAS82)
Mr Roger Penfound (SOC68)  
Mr John Peto (DEV89)  
Mr Richard Phillips (MAP68)  
Mr Stephen Phillips (EAS72)  
Mr Tim Pickup (d.)  (CHE67)  
Mr Ray Pierce (SOC65) and Mrs Hilary Pierce née Bankhead (MAP66)
Mrs Phillipa Pitt née Venning (ENV70) and Mr Nigel Pitt (ENV71)
Caron Pope
Mrs Virginia Porter née Porter (EDU86)  
Mrs Betty Powell 
Mr Gary Price-Hunt (LAW79)  
Ms Jane Pritchard (LAW78)  
Dr Dmitry Pshezhetskiy

S S

Ms Margaret Salmon née Bramham (SOC65)  
Mr Peter Salt 
Mrs Monica Sanger née Robins (BIO63)
Mr Peter Sappa (SOC71)  
Mrs Janice Saunders née Deung (EAS70)  
Miss Fiona Savory (DEV73)  
Ms Joy Scholes née Cope (EAS69)  
Mr Martin Sheehan (SOC71)  
Mr George Siantonas (SOC67)  
Mr Edward Simmons (BIO81)  
Mr Jon Simms (SOC77)  
Mr Adrian Smith (BIO63)
Mr Chris Smith (SOC67) & Mrs Nina Smith (SWK95)
Mr Chris Smith (EUR68)  
Mr Howard Smith (EUR64)  
Mr Richard Smith (SOC68)  
Mr Stewart Smith (MAP75)
Mr Richard Souchard (CHE72)  
Mr David Spinks (d.) & Mrs Jo Spinks
Mrs Teresa Stolagiewicz née Markiewicz (EUR70)  
Mr Jeremy Stonehouse (BIO80)  
Mr Mike Swift (DEV72)  

Y Y

Mr Iain Young (LAW84)  
Ms Louisa Young 
Mrs Beverley Youngman 

Trusts, Foundations, and Organisations Trusts, Foundations, and Organisations

Alaco Limited 
Antony Harwood Ltd 
Aquaterra Energy Ltd 
Baxter Healthcare 
Bonhams 
C B Jewson Trust 
Charles Wallace Pakistan, Bangladesh, and Burma Trusts 
Constable and Robinson Ltd 
East Anglian Chambers 
Gumuchdjian Architects 
Hogan Lovells International LLP 
Infineum International Ltd 
Interconnector (UK) Ltd 
Interion 
INTO Giving Ltd 
Johnson & Johnson Ltd 
KCI Medical Ltd 
Lauchentilly Charitable Foundation 
Leathes Prior Solicitors 
Lincolnshire County Council 
Medtronic 
Metropolitan Center for Far Eastern Art Studies 
Mills & Reeve LLP 
Mrs H R Greene Charitable Settlement 
Norfolk and Norwich University Hospital 
Norfolk and Waveney Prostate Cancer Support Group 
Norfolk Community Foundation Ltd 
Norfolk Gardens Trust 
Philip Mould Ltd 
Playground Entertainment 
Richard Warn Memorial Fund 
Round Table Lodge of Norfolk 
Sainsbury Institute for the Study of Japanese Arts & Culture 
Savills 
Sonsonic 
Speck and Burke Analytical 
Spire Solicitors 
Tempest-Radford Limited 
Terra Foundation for American Art 
The Analytical Chemistry Trust Fund 
The Ashton Partnership (Executive Search) Ltd
The Association of Physicians of Great Britain & Ireland 
The Bothwell Charitable Trust 
The Cedars Trust 
The Celia Blakey Charitable Trust 
The Company of Biologists 
The Jeffries Revenue Fund 
The Michael Marks Charitable Trust 
The Monument Trust 
The Mr and Mrs Philip Rackham Charitable Trust 
The Neville Edwin Ronald Fredman Trust 
The Norfolk Youth Music Trust 
The Patron's Fund
The Pennycress Trust 
The Silver Society 
The Tavistock Trust for Aphasia 
The Warburg Charitable Trust 
The Worshipful Company of Insurers 
Tyndall Centre 
Uber Agile Limited 

D D

Mr Jason Daniels (LAW97)  
Mr Robin Darvall (SYS81)  
Mr Tapan and Mrs Julie Dattas
Mr Steve Davies (MAP71)  
Mrs Deborah Davis (EAS99)  
Miss Claudine Dawson (EUR88)  
Mr Shaun Day (SOC89) and Mrs Alison Day née Gill (AHM89)
Mr Marcus Dearle (LAW83)  
Mr Damien Devine (ENV80)  
Mr Russell Dodd (SOC83)  
Ms Jane Donaldson
Miss Louise Doughty (EAS86)  
Mr Bill Douglas (SOC79)
Ms Marian Drew née Mollett (SOC72)  
Mr Jonathan Durden (SOC93)  
Dr Kati Dye née King (BIO90) and Dr Stephen Dye (ENV95)
Vice Admiral Sir Anthony Dymock (EUR67)
Mr Christopher Dyson (CCE00)  

F F

Mr Alan Fenwick (EUR73)  
R Fisher 
Mr Julian Fisher (EAS89) and Ms Helen Stringer (EAS88)
Mr Alan Fone (ARE73)  
Mr Peter Forse (SOC72)  
Mr Mark Fowles (ENV79) and Mrs Natalie Fowles née Woodcock (SOC81)
Mr David Francis (BIO68)  
Mr Paul Furner (SYS89)  

H H

Mr Leo Hall (PHI02)  
Dr John Halsey (SOC66) and Ms Valerie Halsey née Mason (EAS67)
Mr Marc Hanson (SOC86)
Mr Martin Harbour (CHE71)
Ms Geraldine Harmsworth 
Mr Kristopher Harper 
Mr David Harris (LAW81)
Mr Andrew Harvey (SOC01)  
Mr Richard Havergal (EUR70)  
Ms Paula Hawkins 
Dr Martin Hawtree (EAS65)  
Mr Andrew Head (BIO77)  
Ms Sophie Heawood 
Mrs Caroline Heiser née Pickering 
Mr Mal Hennessey (EUR88)  
Dr Andrew Heslop (CHE66)  
Mrs Sarah Hewitt née Mawson (ENV82)  
Miss Karen Hindmarch (LAW90)  
Mrs Victoria Hislop 
Mr Stewart Hobbs (SOC96)  
Mr John Hodgson (ENV96)  
Mr Mark Hodgson (SYS80)  
Dr Tony Holder (BIO69)
Mr Rick Holland (LAW78)  
Mr John Howkins 
Mrs Carolyn Hupton née Pincott (ENV77)  
Dr William Hutchins (LLT98)  
Mr Chris Hutt (EAS65)  

K K

Ms Nikki Kenna née Siegen-Smith (EAS73)  
Mrs Ghislaine Kennerley née Galbraith (EUR76)  
Mr Christopher Kingzett (AHM77)
Mrs Zillah Kisswany née Whittaker (LAW02)
Dr Katharine Kite (ARE94)  

M M

Mr Dave Mackie (SOC77) and Mrs Lindsey Mackie née Platt (EAS78)
Mrs Jane Maggs née Gale (BIO78)  
Dr David Martland (MAP68)  
Mr Ian May (MAP67)  
Mr Simon May (BIO79)  
Ms Sheena McCaffrey (LAW81)  
Mr Andy McDonnell (EAS80) and Mrs Alison McDonnell née Hewlett (EDU82)
Mr Paul McGarrigle 
Mr Jonathan McIvor (DEV74) and Mrs Lynne McIvor née Hawley (DEV74)
Reverend Andrew McLuskey (EUR66)  
Mr Shaun Meades (CHE94)  
Mr Patrick Meehan (SOC83)  
Mr Julian Michaelson-Yeates (SYS85) and Mrs Samantha Michaelson-Yeates née Smith (ENV85)
Mr Colin Miles (d.)  (SOC67)  
Mr Martin Mills (SOC82)  
Mr Divyang Mistry (SYS82) and Mrs Helene Mistry-Tischhauser née Tischhauser (EUR82)
Mr Mark Mitchels (EAS93)  
Mrs Iwona Moore-Bridger née Barycz (EAS74)  
Mr John Morris (SOC95)  
Dr Patrick Moss (MTH00)  
Mr Nick Mottershead (BIO76) and Mrs Rebecca Mottershead née Fink (BIO77)
Dr Mike Muncaster (EAS65)
Mr Ray Murphy (SOC75)  

R R

Mr Benjamin Ragless (MTH98) and Mrs Andrea Ragless née Leversuch (EAS98)
Mrs Pauline Rainton (SOC87)  
Mrs Bridget Ramsay née Parkes (BIO63)
Mr William Rayner (EUR68)  
Dr Rupert Read (EDU98)  
Dr Bryan Renouf (MAP66)
Mr John Reynolds (SOC80)  
Dr Carl Roberts (MTH01)  
Dr Mike Robins (CHE72)  
Mr Alistair Rose (SOC74)
Mrs Biddy Rowe née Merrifield (BIO63)  
Professor Catherine Rowett née Osborne 
Dr Nigel Rudgewick-Brown (CHE75)  
Dr Bob Ruffle (EAS65)  
Mrs Rosemary Rushbrook

T T

Mr Martin Taylor (CHE72) and Mrs Linda Taylor née Cooper (MAP73)
Mrs Sam Thomas née Justice (AHM87)  
Professor Andrew Thomson (CAP)
Mr Martin Thornhill (SOC91)  
Mr David Thraxton (LAW04)  
Mr Mick Tilley (ENV71)  
Mr Mark Tindall (AHM83)  
Mrs Janet Townend née Fuller (BIO66)  
Professor Greg Tucker (BIO71)  
Ms Alison Turner 

V V

Mr Gary Van-Der Heiden (SOC78) and Miss Louise Kenny (EAS79)
Mr Prabhat Vaze (DEV93)  
Mr Gary Vickers (DEV77)  

W W

Professor William Wade (BIO75)  
Mr Malcolm Walker (SYS81) and Mrs Liza Walker née Jones (EAS81)
Mrs Ena Warminger (d.)  
Miss Angela Waterfield 
Mr Dorian Watkins (DEV76)  
Professor Paul Webley (d.)  
Mr Ian Wheeler 
Mrs Vanessa Whinney née Watson (AHM65)  
Miss Cynthia Whitt 
Miss Kathleen Wightman (EAS65)  
Mr Erik Wilcock (EUR68)  
Mrs Amanda Williams (EDU03)  
Mr Merrick Willis (EAS66)  
Ms Moya Willson 
Mr Charlie Wilson 
Professor Bronwen Wilson 
Dr Christopher Woodman (CHE64) and Mrs Mary Woodman née Fairhead (ENG63)
Mr Peter Wootton (SOC68)  
Dr Michael Wormstone 
Mr Ian Wright (ENV77)  
Mr Robert Wright (LAW95)