1960s 1960s

Mr David Allan (CHE67)  
Mr Edward Bailey (ENV68)  
Mr David Bent (BIO69)  
Mr Eric Benton (EUR66)
Mrs Margaret Bithell née Cook (BIO63)  
Mrs Patricia Bland née Moss (MAP69)  
Mr Paul Bullamore (BIO66)
Mrs Julia Carter née Lee (EUR67) and Mr Barry Carter (MAP67)
Mrs Barbara Carter née Flatman (BIO69)  
Mrs Angela Cassels née Porter (SOC66)  
Mr Winston Cleggett (SOC67)  
Mr Guy Collister (SOC66)  
Mr Richard Comley (EUR68)  
Mr Rob Cornford (EAS65)  
Mr Bob Couper (BIO68)  
Mr Kevin Crow (SOC69)  
Mr Peter Davenport (AHM69)  
Mrs Linda Dodds née Whitehead (ENV69)  
Mr Nigel Fawkes (AHM68)  
Mr Lionel Firlott (SOC66)  
Dr Mary Franklin née Franklin (EUR67)  
Mr Tim Gauntlett (SOC68)  
Mrs Tessa Haddon née Norton (ENG63)  
Mrs Georgie Hardie née Seddon (ENG63)  
Mr Nick Harrison (SOC66)
Mr David Harston (SOC67)  
Mr Ronald Hecht (SOC65)  
Mr Richard Helyer (MAP69)  
Mrs Josephine Hinnigan née Ash (EAS69)  
Mrs Jennifer Hobbs née Wardell (MAP66)  
Mr Hugo Hodge (EAS67) and Miss Deborah Tyler (EUR67)
Mr Martin Hughes (SOC67)  
Mr Paul Hunt (CHE69)  
Miss Shirley Huntington (MAP69)  
Mr Philip Ingram (BIO65)
Mrs Ginny James née Pratten (BIO65)  
Dr Tom Jones (CHE67)  
Mr Rob Jones (EUR68)  
Mrs Susan Justice née Brown/Warburton (SOC64)  
Ms Anne Kingston (BIO64)  
Mrs Jenny Knight née Martin (ENG63)  
Mr Alan Lees (SOC66)
Mr Daniel Lister (CHE69)  
Dr Edward Lunt (CHE64)  
Mr George Malcolm (EAS64)  
Mr Paul Marchant (EAS66)
Mr Alan McCormack (MAP65)  
Mr William McKenzie (SOC66)  
Mr Kristofer Milne (EAS64)  
Mr John Milnes (CHE65) and Mrs Anne Milnes née Sykes (EAS64)
Lady Fiona Mynors née Reindorp (EAS67)  
Mr John Nicholls (SOC67)  
Mr Michael Nicholls (MAP67)
Mr Stephen Oakes (CHE68)  
Mr Frank Paice (EAS69) and Mrs Sue Paice (EDU97)
Dr Lee Palmer (BIO65)
Mrs Rosemary Pitkeathley née Todd / Lickfold (SOC63)  
Mrs Vicki Ponsford née Claydon (EUR68)  
Mrs Dorothea Proffitt née Imrie (SOC66)  
Mr Wynford Purchon (CHE66)  
Mr Phillip Purdy (SOC67)  
Mr Kevin Quinn (MAP67)  
Mr Philip Randall (SOC69)  
Mr Christopher Reynolds (EAS64)  
Mrs Jennifer Rice née Jenkinson (SOC65)  
Dr Sinclair Rogers (EAS67)  
Mrs Mary Roll-Vallanjon née Vallanjon (EUR69)  
Mr John Rose (BIO66)  
Dr Phil Rosenthal (CHE69)  
Mr Michael Ryan (EAS67)  
Mrs Dee Sandham née Dickson (ENV68)  
Mr George Scott (EUR67)  
Dr John Scott (CHE68)  
Mrs Margaret Smith née Thomson (BIO65)  
Mrs Megan Smith née Broughton (MAP65)
Ms Hilary Sunman (SOC66)  
Mr John Thornicroft (BIO67)  
Mr Robert Thraves (EUR69)  
Dr Alan Tonge (CHE67)  
Mr Brian Town (EUR69)  
Mr Alan Townsend (SOC66)
Mrs Harriet Tupper née Morgan/Sackur (AHM66)  
Mr Dave Vickers (BIO65)  
Ms Susan Widgery née Widgery (AHM68)  
Mrs Angie Wilson née Butterworth (BIO63) and Professor Michael Wilson (BIO63)
Professor Michael Wilson (BIO63) and Mrs Angie Wilson née Butterworth (BIO63)
Mrs Yvonne Windsor née Taylor (BIO66)  
His Honour Judge David Wood (EAS67)

1980s 1980s

Mrs Beryl Amis (EDU84)  
Miss Josian Andrew (AHM83)  
Mrs Joan Ball née Reid (SOC82)  
Mrs Joanna Barker née Green (SOC80)
Mrs Marion Beale (SOC88)  
Mr Stuart Beard (EUR86) and Ms Clare Draper (SWK93)
Mr Christopher Beasley (DEV80)  
Mr Robin Bolton (d.)  (ENV80)  
Miss Rose Boyle (EAS85) and Mr Steven Morley (SOC85)
Mr Alan Bullimore (EAS80)  
Mr Shaun Bullock (CHE80)  
Mrs Rosalyn Burgess née Doggett (SOC80)
Mr Peter Burman (EDU89)  
Mrs Catherine Bury née Bailey (EAS82) and Mr Clive Bury (CHE81)
Mr Mark Carman (MAP83)  
Mr Paul Clutton (EAS82)  
Mrs Joanne Cohen née Phillips (EAS87)  
Dr Mark Cox (CHE86) and Dr Emanuela Cox née Pantano (MAP90)
Dr Shelagh Crafer née Maingay (BIO84)  
Mrs Amanda Crees née Palfrey (CHE89)  
Dr Ronald Crisp (EDU81)  
Mr Adrian Cubitt (EDU89)  
Dr David Davies (MAP82)  
Mr Michael Dawson (LAW80) and Ms Deborah Sacks (MAP82)
Mrs Gill Dawson née Hoyle (AHM85)  
Mrs Julie Dean née Myers (ENV83) and Mr Philip Dean (SOC83)
Mrs Bev Dear née Hornsey (EUR80)  
Mrs Vicky Dearing née Flach (CHE82)  
Ms Kathy Despicht (SOC84)  
Mrs Rebecca Dewing née Gentle (EUR88)  
Mrs Catherine Doe née Douglas (EAS80)  
Mr Ian Dollimore (SOC84)  
Miss Sarah Drummond (AHM85)  
Mr Michael Duncan (SOC80)  
Mr Desmond Eason (d.)  (EAS89)  
Mrs Kate Evans née Campbell (BIO80)  
Dr Graham Ford (EUR82)  
Professor Stuart Gibb (ENV89)  
Mrs Fiona Gilbank née Hands (ENV80)  
Mr Paul Glennon (EUR89)  
Ms Helen Green (SOC81)  
Dr Margaret Gullan-Whur née Austin (SOC86)  
Mr Rajiv Gupta (SYS80)  
Mr Christophe Halcrow (DEV88)  
Miss Wendy Hall (BIO81)  
Dr Simon Halle-Smith (CHE84)  
Mr Jim Harding (EAS82)  
Ms Liz Harrap (SOC84)  
Mrs Helen Hill née Sharrocks (EUR80)  
Mr Richard Hodgetts (SYS85)  
Mr Nicholas Horn (EDU87)  
Mr John Hull (EDU86)  
Ms Kitty Inglis (EUR81)  
Mr Richard Innocent (SOC81)  
Mr Andrew Jones (CHE81)  
Mr Hugo Judd (ENV85)  
Mr Jim Keogh (CHE82)  
Ms Naomi Kosten (EAS83)  
Miss Vivienne Lee (SOC88) and Mr Joshua Bailey (EAS88)
Mrs Maureen Leveton (EDU84)  
Ms Julie Light (SOC83)  
Mr Giles Main (SOC89) and Ms Liz Main (SWK94)
Mr Sikesh Manek (SOC88)  
Mr Jonathan Mardall (DEV83)  
Miss Julie McBride (SOC83)  
Mr Ian McNicol (SOC87)  
Mr Christopher Mealing (DEV81)  
Mrs Samantha Michaelson-Yeates née Smith (ENV85) and Mr Julian Michaelson-Yeates (SYS85)
Mr Ian Mitchell (EUR81) and Mrs Beverley Mitchell née Knight (MAP81)
Mr Michael Morgan (SOC83)  
Mr Mark Nightingale (MAP86)  
Mr Jeremy Nixon (LAW88)  
Dr Gweneth Nneji née Mensah (BIO80)  
Miss Ann Northover (SOC84)  
Mr Harrison Ozanne (DEV83)  
Mr Adrian Page (SYS83) and Ms Paula Page née Goode (EAS83)
Dr Ian Palotai (CHE85)  
Mr Roger Paul (AHM84) and Mrs Rebecca Paul née Tooth (EDU84)
Mr Mark Phillips (DEV84)  
Mr Shaun Pinchbeck (LAW81)  
Mr Neil Pitman (SYS80)  
Mr Ken Pocock (AHM83)  
Mrs Heather Rawson née Lond (EUR80)  
Mr Mark Reed (SOC82) and Mrs Suzanne Reed née Hookes (EUR81)
Mr David Roberts (EAS83)  
Dr Annie Rowe (BIO80)  
Mr Peter Rowe (MAP81)  
Mr Mark Saunders (SOC86)  
Mr Howard Sayer (SYS83)  
Mr Richard Scholfield (ENV87)  
Mrs Vicky Scott née Pope (AHM86)  
Mr James Seabrook (MAP89)  
Mr Mayur Shah (MAP81)  
Mr Bob Shaw (ENV89)  
Mr Nicholas Skerry (SOC88)
Mr James Small (SOC81)  
Dr Susan Smart née Newbould (BIO86)  
Mr Garry Smith (DEV81)  
Ms Liz Smith (MUS82)  
Mr Trevor Smith (MAP86)  
Mr Vincent Smyth (LAW82)  
Mrs Carole Stone née Wilson (EUR80)  
Mrs Karin Stone née Fisher (EUR81)  
Mr Jason Taperell (MAP89) and Mrs Alice Taperell née Milner (ENV91)
Mr Gareth Tennant (EAS89)  
Canon Sally Theakston (ENV80)  
Mr David Thompson (SOC81)  
Mr Max Thompson (d.)  (ENV83)  
Miss Philippa Thorpe (EDU81)  
Dr Geoff Townsend (ENV83)  
Ms Carole Trone (EAS86) and Mr John Johnson III (EAS86)
Miss Claire Tuton (LAW88)  
Mr Jake Volak (EUR85) and Mrs Sue Volak née Beardsell (EUR85)
Mr Ian Wakeling (SYS89)  
Mr David Walpole (MAP83) & Mrs Caron Walpole (EUR82)
Dr Trevor Wignall (BIO80)  
Mr Steven Williams (SYS83)  
Mr David Woods (BIO82)  
Mr Anthony Woolley (EAS80)  
Mr Christopher Yardley (EAS86)  

2000s 2000s

Mr Richard Abrams (ENV03)  
Dr Stuart Alder (MTH02)  
Miss Katie Alderman née Akderman (AHP04)  
Mr Alexander Allen (AMS05)  
Mr Michael Amherst (LIT06)  
Mr Charles Ashford (PSI08)  
Ms Becky Baker (DEV01)  
Miss Claire Baldock (ENV07) and Mr Oliver Holland (HIS07)
Miss Louise Baldwin (HIS03)  
Mr Simon Ball (ENV09)  
Dr Caroline Barratt (DEV02)  
Mr James Barton (LAW06)  
Mr David Biggins (FTV04)  
Miss Toni Bladon (AHP07)  
Miss Rowena Boddington (AMS03)  
Mr Robert Bristow (MTH08)  
Mr Oliver Broad (CMP09)  
Mr Daniel Brown (MGT00)  
Miss Jaime Brown (PHI08)  
Miss Alice Brunt (ART07)  
Dr Tim Burnett (ECO08)  
Mr James Burrough (HIS04)  
Miss Samantha Burton (BIO07)  
Mr Steven Camp (ECO08)  
Miss Jenny Castle (MGT00)  
Miss Lauren Chandler (PHI08)  
Miss Nia Cherrett (DEV05)  
Mr Jonathan Clark (HIS06)  
Miss Donna Clarke (LAW00)  
Mr Liam Clarke (LAW07)  
Mr Mark Comlay (ENV04)  
Mr Jeffrey Compton (ENV06)  
Dr Matthew Cotton (ENV04)  
Mr Mark Courtier (SOC01)  
Miss Fritha Crosby (AHP06)  
Mr Mark Davidson (CMP07)  
Mr Richard De-Heer (MED08)  
Mr Simon Deplancke (PSI07)  
Mr Craig Dewis (ENV07) and Miss Selina Young (LIT07)
Mr Andrew Disney (LLT05)  
Mr Andrew Dixon (ENV07)  
Mrs Helen Donovan née Cleather (EAS00)  
Mr Mark Douglas (ENV09)  
Mr William Downing (AMS05)  
Dr Katherine Eames (ENV00) and Dr Neil Jennings (ENV04)
Miss Lindsay Edwards (SYS00)  
Ms Rebecca Ellery (PHI05)  
Mr David Ellis (NBS09) and Mrs Carol Ellis (OPT95)
Miss Sarah Erskine (NBS09)  
Mr Stuart Fallas (PSI09)  
Mr Neil Ferris (EAS01)  
Mr Andrew Forth (PSI02)  
Mr David Frost (CCE01)  
Miss Sara Fry (LDC09)  
Mr Ewan Gadsden (NBS09)  
Miss Thalia Galloway (ENV04)  
Ms Roshana Gammampila (LAW02)  
Mr Nicholas Gammer (LAW07) and Miss Jude Barker (HUM10)
Miss Yvette Garland (HIS07)
Mr James Gilbert (HIS00)  
Miss Anna Gillespie (NBS09)  
Mr Paul Goodrum (LAW00) and Mr Gareth Ledsham (LAW97)
Miss Hannah Goran (LDC09)  
Mr Adam Gordon (ART00)  
Ms Imogen Gowar (ART06)  
Mr Jonny Griffiths (MTH09)  
Mr Jonathon Hacking (CMP08)  
Mr Robert Hambrook (SWP07)  
Mr Matthew Havers (SWP06)  
Dr Linda Heywood (EAS01)  
Mr Vaughn Highfield (HIS08)  
Miss Laura Hitter (MTH07)  
Mr Louis Hobbs (LAW00)  
Mrs Pat Holtom née Jeffery (DEV00)  
Mr Adam Honeysett-Watts (PSI04)
Mr David Hopkinson (MGT03)  
Mr Paul Humphreys (CMP03)  
Ms Jocelyn Hutt (FTV02)  
Miss Chloe Johnson (ENV08)  
Mr Gareth Jones (ENV05)  
Mr Nicholas Karanicholas (ECO05)  
Mr John Kazer (NBS07)  
Mr Daniel Keates (EDU06)  
Mr David Kelly (HIS08)  
Dr Melanie Kennedy (FTV05)  
Mr Peter Kerr (NSC08)  
Mr Anuj Kirpal (NBS08)  
Mr Aaron Kok (MTH08)  
Mr Andrew Leitch (DRA05)  
Mr Joe Levell (AMS08)  
Miss Rebecca Lewis (AHP04)  
Miss Stephanie Lewis (MTH08)
Mr Ferdinand Ley (PSI09)  
Miss Barbara Likulunga (LAW09)  
Mr Kevin Loudon (MED03)  
Miss Joanne Luce (EDU02)  
Miss Shannon Lynch (BIO09)  
Dr Beatrice Lyons (MED03)  
Mr Norman Maciver (MED04)  
Miss Julia Mallett (SCI07)  
Dr Stefan Mann (BIO04)  
Mrs Jennifer Manser née Shevlin (MGT01)  
Miss Eleanor Marshall (SOC00)  
Mr Paul Martin (SOC00) and Mrs Charlotte Martin née Howe (OPT00)
Mr Christopher Mcconnell (HIS02)  
Mr Colm Mckeown (DEV05)  
Ms Elaine McKinna (EDU01)  
Miss Paige McQuillan (HIS08)  
Mr Laurie Mercer (CMP01)  
Mr James Mower (LCS07)  
Mrs Joy Murphy (CCE00)  
Miss Sophie Myers (MTH04)  
Mr Alex Nisbet (HIS08)  
Mrs Chanel Oswick née Chanel (EDU01)  
Mrs Katie Pallant née Dawson (EDU03)  
Ms Kate Parrinder (LIT04)  
Mr Andrew Pearce (ECO08)  
Miss Harriet Pile (AMS02)  
Mr Gary Pinner (PSI03)  
Mr Daniel Pirozzolo (ECO09)  
Miss Lydia Proudman (AHP09)  
Dr Victoria Rangeley-Wilson (LIT09)  
Miss Laura Reading (MTH07)  
Mrs Alison Reynolds (AHP04)  
Ms Diane Rhodes (PSI06)  
Ms Nicola Riches née Richards (CCE06)  
Miss Caroline Roberts (NSC09)  
Miss Elizabeth Robinson (CHE08)  
Mrs Marguerite Ross (d.)  (CCE03)  
Miss Astra Rudling (AMS05)  
Mr Sherif Salaam (PHA03)  
Mrs Sally Saunders (LAW05)  
Miss Anna Seaman (ENV02)  
Mrs Laura Shaanika née Isaacs (NBS04)
Mr Gareth Simkins (ENV02) and Miss Anna Orridge (EAS03)
Miss Jennifer Storey (LAW02)  
Mr Gurdas Sually (HIS09)  
Mr Jack Swain (LIT07)  
Mr Jonathan Symes (SOC00)  
Miss Heather Taylor (AHP03)  
Mr Samuel Taylor (CMP07)  
Mr Reginald Thomas (CHE08)  
Mr James Thompson (EAS01) and Mrs Rosie Thompson née Hill (SOC01)
Mr Kristian Tizzard (LAW01)  
Mr Matthew Tucker (PHI04)  
Mr Ketan Varma (PHA08)  
Miss Joanne Vessey (PHA09)  
Mr Duncan Vicat-Brown (HIS08)  
Mr Nick Walker (ART05)  
Mr Jamie Warden (HIS08)  
Mrs Jane Warren (LIT02)  
Mr Kanishka Wattage (BIO04)  
Mr Glen Watts (ENV05)  
Mr Mark Webster-Smith (BIO04)  
Dr Hannah Wells (BIO08) and Mr Thomas Howson (ENV11)
Mr Patrick West (MGT01)  
Mr Josh Whelan (ECO09)  
Miss Jennifer Whittlesea (SYS00)  
Mr Oliver Wolffe (PHI08)  
Mr Joe Wright (LIT07)  

Friendship Circle - Friends of UEA Friendship Circle - Friends of UEA

Ms Veronica Base-Gould and Mr John Gould (CHE70)
Mrs Ailsa Button 
Dr Keith Evans 
Ms Mollie Goodyear 
Mrs Joyce Griffin
Mr Peter Sheard and Mrs Sue Sheard née Wilkins (BIO70)
Mrs Paula Stavri 
Mr Gordon Tilsley (d.)  
Mr Robert Toynton 
Dr Howard Van Pelt and Mrs Jennifer Van Pelt (EUR89)
The Savings Guru LTD 

1970s 1970s

Mr Geoffrey Adams (SOC73)  
Ms Elizabeth Algar (EAS74)  
Mrs Sarah Allan née Chamberlain (EAS78)  
Mr David Almond (EAS70)  
Mr Alan Astin (EUR74)  
Dr Paul Bagguley (SOC79)  
Mr Marcus Baldwin (ENV70)
Mr Bob Bates (SOC73) and Ms Tania Parker (EUR75)
Mr John Bell (ENV76)  
Mrs Gillian Bennett née Toghill (BIO71) and Mr Richard Bennett (BIO71)
Mr Colin Bielckus (CHE74)
Mrs Sarah Blackett-Ord née Rendall (AHM75)  
Mrs Fiona Bliss née Campbell (MAP71)  
Mr Steve Bowen (BIO77)  
Dr Sheelagh Bowker née Macaulay (CHE71)  
Mr Peter Brown (ENV74)  
Mr Kim Buckle (SOC76)  
Mr Neil Cartwright (BIO77)  
Mr Mark Casserley (EAS74)  
Mr David Castor (ENV77)  
Mr Jerry Cave (SOC79)  
Mr Bob Clifford (CHE76)  
Mrs Karen Coke née Phillips (AHM70) and Mr David Coke (AHM70)
Mrs Fiona Coverdale née Shotter (ENV77)  
Mr Jamie Cramp (EAS77)  
Mrs Jane Crarer née Fletcher (EAS78)  
Mr Mike Cross (MAP72) and Mrs Janina Cross née Szczepaniak (MAP72)
Mr Keith Croydon (EUR70)  
Dr Steven Daggitt (BIO72)  
Mr Peter Dean (ENV73)  
Mr Peter Desmond (SOC73)  
Mr Geoffrey Dewick (BIO75)  
Dr Julian Eastwood (BIO75)  
Mrs Lynda Edwards née Smith (EUR70)  
Mr Terry Edwards (MUS79)  
Mr Richard Ellwood (AHM78)  
Mrs Jane Evans née Cobley (EUR73)  
Ms Jane Everitt (EUR75)  
Ms Prudence Fletcher (EUR70)  
Mr Andrew Graham (ENV73)
Mrs Kay Greaves née Clark (EAS75)  
Mr Michael Habbeshaw (d.)  (SOC71)  
Mrs Vanessa Hall née Cargill (EAS72)  
Mr Richard Hart (SOC74)  
Dr Jeremy Hawkes (BIO78)  
Mr Chris Hewitt (EUR76)  
Mrs Benita Hide (EUR76)  
Mrs Pamela Hoare née Mulready (EAS70)  
Mr Nick Hodges (BIO77)  
Dr David Holdup (CHE72)  
Mr Paul Hollow (LAW77) and Mrs Linda Hollow née Brownjohn (EAS77)
Mrs Denise Homer née Parker (EUR76)  
Miss Ann Hopkins (ENV79)  
Mr Vic Hopkins (LAW79)  
Mrs Barbara Howarth née Anderson (BIO76)  
Dr Steve Hubbard (MAP72)  
Dr Chris Hutchison (EAS76)  
Mr Tony Jacobs (SOC70)  
Ms Elaine Johnson née Hall (ENV73)  
Mrs Jane Kaill née Isard (EAS73)  
Mrs Amanda Karpinski née Plowden-Wardlaw/Chappel (AHM74)  
Mrs Christina Keith née Green (AHM77)  
Lord John Kimberley (CHE70)
Mr Roger Lang (SOC76)  
Mrs Anne-Marie Lovatt née Kelsted (EUR71)  
Mr Barry Lowry (ENV78)  
Ms Jane Luscombe née Luscombe (ENV75)  
Mrs Lynda MacKenzie née Crust (EAS73)  
Mr Paul Martin (EAS77)  
Dr David Martin (BIO78)
Mrs Judith Masters née Williamson (EUR73)  
Mrs Gillian McCallum née Youell (EUR75)  
Mr Bernard McLennan (CHE75)  
Mr Alan Messett (EAS78) & Mrs Alison Messett (EAS77)
Dr Julian Metcalfe (BIO74)  
Mr Marc Milford (SOC79)  
Mrs Judy Mills née Baldwin (BIO75)
Mr Alastair Mitchell (EAS77)  
Mr Guy Moody (DEV79)  
Mr Michael Moore (ENV78)  
Mr Nick Morgan (EAS72)  
Mr Paul Moss (SYS77)  
Mr Dave Mytton (ENV75)  
Professor Nigel Norris (ARE76) and Dr Jill Robinson (MED09)
Dr Andy Oliver (CHE72) and Mrs Jane Oliver née Palfrey (BIO72)
Mr Arwel Parry (SYS76)  
Mr Geoff Penrice (MAP77)  
Mrs Liz Pollard née Langdon (SOC76)  
Mrs Gill Poole née Dawson (EUR75)  
Mr Andrew Pritchard (BIO76)  
Ms Penelope Ratcliffe (SOC75)  
Mr Nigel Reed (SOC77)  
Mrs Elaine Reilly née Johnson (EAS78)  
Mr Alex Revell (SOC72)  
Mrs Sarah Rhodes née Rickard (EUR72)  
Dr Glenn Rikowski (SOC72) and Mrs Ruth Rikowski née Turney (SOC74)
Dr Ian Roberts (CHE71) and Mrs Mary Roberts née Tinsley (BIO71)
Ms Shelagh Rowling née Rowling (DEV75)  
Miss Jocelyn Sacker (EUR70)  
Mr Brian Samuels (ENV75)
Mr Michael Sargent (SOC73)  
Ms Deborah Saunders (LAW78)  
Dr Jeremy Schonfield (EUR70)  
Mr Mark Seal (EUR73)  
Mr Alistair Seel (SOC79)  
Dr David Sharp (EAS72)  
Mr Robert Shield (BIO71)  
Dr Steven Shuttleworth (ENV70) and Mrs Julie Shuttleworth née Pike (EUR70)
Ms Steph Simpson (EAS75)  
Miss Heather Skinner (CHE75)
Mr William Smith (EAS71)  
Mrs Rosemary Smith née Clifton (MAP73)  
Dr Christopher Smith (CHE77)  
Mr Greg Steddy (EUR72)  
Dr Graeme Stonell (MAP77)  
Mr Mark Symons (LAW79)  
Dr Jan-Robert Tanner (CHE71)  
Mr Ray Thomas (SOC76)
Mrs Belinda Thomson née Greaves (EUR71)  
Mr David Thorniley (EAS79)
Ms Sue Tomlinson (EUR78)  
Mr Kenneth Toye (ARE77)  
Mrs Penny Tranter née Barr (ENV79) and Professor Martyn Tranter (ENV75)
Mrs Celia Turner née Carr (EUR77)  
Mr Charles Underwood (DEV74)  
Ms Susan Walker (CHE71)  
Mr Jonathan Ward (BIO73) and Mrs Lesley Ward née Pringle (BIO73)
Dr Ian Warhurst (BIO77)  
Mr David Wells (SOC75) and Ms Lindsay Stewart (MAP)
Mr Jeffrey West (AHM73) & Mrs Jane West (AHM71)
Mr Stephen Westrop (AHM70)  
Mr Mike Whiteoak (EUR75)  
Mr Steve Williams (ENV70)
Mrs Heather Williams née Bamfield (DEV74)  
Reverend Linda Williams née White (EUR75)  
Mr David Worsfold (SOC76)  
Mr Graham Wright (EAS70) and Mrs Deborah Wright née Barnard (EAS74)

1990s 1990s

Mr David Anderson (MGT95)  
Miss Suzanne Ansell (EUR90)  
Mr Nicholas Arnott (SYS90) and Mrs Annette Arnott née Bishop (EUR91)
Mrs Mary Ash (CCE99)
Mr Iain Atherton (DEV95) and Mrs Julie Atherton née Burton (DEV96)
Dr Sonny Aung (HPP95)  
Mr Gavin Bain (BIO97)  
Mr Daniel Bannister (ENV94)  
Mr Daniel Barnes (HIS95)  
Mrs Gillian Barwick (HIS99)  
Mr Peter Bates (ENV98)  
Dr Nick Bradshaw (BIO90) and Mrs Claire Bradshaw née Wilkins (EDU95)
Dr Peter Briggs (PHY93)  
Mr David Brown (SOC91)  
Mr Steve Brownett-Gale (HIS96)  
Mr Noel Butler (SYS98)  
Mr Graeme Byrne (DEV98) and Mrs Hannah Byrne née Steed (ART98)
Miss Kathryn Caley (SOC95)  
Mr John Carey (EAS94)  
Ms Cathy Carey née Stevens (EAS96) and Mr Christopher Carey (SOC96)
Mr Robert Carlin (CHE93)  
Mr Graeme Carruth (EUR94)  
Mr Gautam Chawla (LAW99) and Mrs Catherine Chawla née Davidi (EAS99)
Miss Gloria Chinery (SOC90)  
Mr Andrew Cole (SYS96)  
Mr Simon Cook (HIS97)  
Mrs Sarah Cook (EDU98)  
Mrs Julie Cowell née Winchester (SOC90) and Dr Ben Cowell (SOC90)
Mrs Valerie Crewdson née Owens (SOC94)  
Mr Robert Crowden (EAS99)  
Mrs Joanna Culme-Seymour née Miller (SOC92)  
Mr Gary Dade (MTH97)  
Mr John Dady (MTH95)  
Mr Andrew Daniels (ART94)  
Dr Sheila Dargan (BIO95)  
Mr Jonathan Denby (MGT94) and Mrs Louise Denby née Barrett (MGT95)
Miss Chloe Doherty (EAS98)  
Mr Anthony Dyer (MTH90) and Mrs Jeanette Dyer née Ritter (BIO90)
Mr Steven Esdale (MTH96)  
Mrs Lesley Evans (EDU99)  
Mr Stewart Fay (SYS95)  
Mr Mark Foden (LAW94)  
Mrs Alison France (SYS90) and Mr Jason France (SYS90)
Mr John Garrett (SOC91)  
Miss Clare Geary (LLT97)  
Mr Alex Gee (EUR94)
Mr Timothy Gill (SOC93)  
Mr Nicholas Glenister (CHE96)  
Mr Nigel Gore (LAW95)  
Miss Frances Grant (SOC99)  
Dr Paul Greatrix (EDU94)  
Mrs Jane Green née Norris (EDU96)  
Mrs Hannah Grimley née Broome (EDU97)  
Miss Emma Gulseven (EAS97)  
Miss Penelope Gypps (SOC99)  
Dr Johnny Halsall (BIO90)  
Mr Humphrey Hammond-Chambers-Borgnis (EDU92) and Mrs Jennie Borgnis (LAW96)
Mr Kenneth Herbert (SYS95)  
Ms Ramona Herdman (EAS97)  
Mr Andrew Hickley (HIS97)
Mr Nick Hills (SYS99)  
Ms Nina Hilton (ART94)  
Mr Stephen Holland (MGT93)  
Mrs Susan Holland (HIS93)  
Mr Michael Hurley (MED96)  
Ms Lisa Hutchison (MGT94)  
Mr Mark James (MGT93)  
Mr Simon Jump (EAS90)  
Mr Paul Kennedy (LAW97)  
Mr Benjamin Kenny (BIO95) and Mrs Debora Cangiano (SOC95)
Mr Phill Kerr (SYS90)  
Mr Alan Kerr (SOC97)  
Dr Robert Knee (EDU98)  
Ms Madeleine Langford-Allen (EAS96)  
Miss Sarah Ledger (LLT98)  
Mrs Margaret Malt (OPT91)  
Mrs Susan Margarson née Young (EDU92)  
Mr Jim McDonald (EUR92) and Miss Clare Wechsler (EAS94)
Dr Henry McIntyre (ENV96)  
Mr Hannu Mikkola (LAW95) and Miss Ashveni Thathiah (LAW95)
Mrs Emma Moore née Robson (MTH90)  
Mrs Claire Nicholls née Stacey (DEV97)  
Miss Louise Oakham (ART93)  
Mr Christopher Pallet (HIS94)  
Dr Charlotte Pascoe née Hearnshaw (PHY92)  
Miss Sally Pearson (EUR95)  
Mr Jim Perkins (SOC94)  
Mrs Carolyn Phillips (OPT95)  
Mr Robert Plimmer (DEV94)  
Mrs Deidre Porter née Wilson (EDU90)  
Mr Stephen Powell (SYS93)  
Mr Gavin Pugh (SYS98)  
Mr Samuel Read (CHE93)  
Ms June Roberts (SOC97)  
Mrs Sally Rundell (EDU96)  
Miss Tash Sabbah (MGT95)  
Mr Nick Sargent (MGT95)  
Mr Roger Sayer (SOC96)  
Mr Philip Shaw (ENV91)  
Miss Susan Shutes (DEV94)  
Mr Omer Simjee (LAW96)  
Dr Alex Sinclair (CHE98)  
Mr Mark Slade (SOC97)  
Miss Joanna Snelling (EAS90)  
Mrs Maureen Steel (EAS98)  
Mrs Sarah Stephenson née Beddow (ENV92)  
Mr Dermot Sugrue (ENV92)  
Mr Christopher Taylor (LAW92)  
Mr Gareth Thomas (MTH96)  
Mrs Gillian Trickett (HIS96)  
Mr Russell Turner (MTH95)  
Mr David Viner (SYS93)  
Mr Thomas Wake (SYS99)  
Ms Iona Wakely (SOC94)  
Mr Adrian Watson (SYS93)  
Miss Sarah Webber née Willett (HIS99)  
Mr Chris Weeks (HIS94)  
Miss Vanessa Whitcombe née Blackwell (BIO94)  
Mr Neil Wiffen (EAS90)  
Mrs Kay Wilcox (ENV99)
Mrs Sally Willmott née Purser (LAW96) and Mr Julian Willmott (SYS97)
Mr James Wood (EUR91)  
Mrs Florence Worley née Walker (LLT96)  
Mr Oliver Wright (EAS98)  
Mr Andy York (SYS95) & Mrs Caroline York (OPT95)

2010s 2010s

Mr Alex Acott (BIO10)  
Miss Nadia El-Sebai (ART10) and Mr Sayed Mansoor Jalal (DEV10)
Mr Ben Greenstone (HIS10)  
Miss Danielle Hamilton (AMS10)  
Mr Alexander Hoss (ENV10)  
Miss Shruti Jain (BIO10)  
Mr Oliver Lee (ECO10)  
Mr Kaize Lin (PSI10)  
Mr Oliver Pearson (AMS10)  
Miss Amy Shaw (RSC10)  
Mr Jack Coleman (LDC11)  
Mr Ryan Cornick (HIS11)  
Miss Emily Fuller (HIS11)  
Miss Sarah Gledhill (ENV11)  
Mr Stuart Harder (BIO11)  
Miss Lorna Heap (LDC11)  
Miss Jeanette Lydon (PSI11)  
Dr Gregory Mckay (MTH11)  
Mr Jack Merrington (DEV11)  
Mr Thomas Percy (HIS11)  
Mr Abdoukarim Sanneh (DEV11)  
Miss Laura Stafford-Smith (LAW11)  
Miss Timea Suli (PSI11)  
Mr Nyasha Taruvinga (LAW11)  
Miss Hayley Taylor (HIS11)  
Miss Ellie Barry (NBS12)  
Mr Samuel Bodkin (HSC12)  
Mrs Tanya Hardy née Corbett (MED12)  
Mr Jake Montanarini (FTM12)  
Mx Robert Sinclair (BIO12)  
Ms Joanna Thompson (LDC12)  
Miss Alison Craggs (ENV14)  
Mr Amoros Ruhumliza (DEV14)